Extended confirmed users
6,663
edits
(→Timeline: Rest in peace, Server 2008 and Server 2008 R2 (last update for them has been released)) |
Blue Horizon (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tags: Reverted 2017 source edit |
||
Line 980: | Line 980: | ||
| {{N/A}} | | {{N/A}} | ||
|First Server Annual Channel release | |First Server Annual Channel release | ||
|- | |||
| {{version|future|[[Windows Server 2025]]}} | |||
|24H2 | |||
|[[Germanium]] | |||
|{{nowrap|2024}} | |||
| {{N/A}} | |||
| {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="font-size: 90%" |{{version legend|show=111111}} | | colspan="6" style="font-size: 90%" |{{version legend|show=111111}} |