Extended confirmed users
6,677
edits
(Undo revision 258795 by NaraInsider1694 (talk)) Tag: Undo |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|Tiramisu | |Tiramisu | ||
|15 August 2022 | |15 August 2022 | ||
|First version to have A/B seamless update enforcement on Vendor Test Suite.| | |First version to have A/B seamless update enforcement on Vendor Test Suite. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Android 14]] | |[[Android 14]] | ||
| | |Upside Down Cake | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| | | |