VIP, Automoderated users, Bureaucrats, Check users, Interface administrators, Suppressors, Administrators
18,526
edits
Tag: 2017 source edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 978: | Line 978: | ||
| {{N/A}} | | {{N/A}} | ||
|First Server Annual Channel release | |First Server Annual Channel release | ||
|- | |||
| {{version|future|[[Windows 11, version 24H2]]}} | |||
| rowspan=2 | 24H2 | |||
| rowspan=2 | [[Germanium]] | |||
| {{TBA}} | |||
| {{TBA}} | |||
| {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{version|future|[[Windows Server 2025]]}} | | {{version|future|[[Windows Server 2025]]}} | ||
|24H2 | |24H2 | ||
|[[Germanium]] | |[[Germanium]] | ||
|{{ | | {{TBA}} | ||
| {{ | | {{TBA}} | ||
| {{N/A}} | | {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- |
edits