Extended confirmed users
6,663
edits
Blue Horizon (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
Blue Horizon (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 317180 by Blue Horizon (talk)) |
||
Line 967: | Line 967: | ||
|Codenamed "Sun Valley 2" | |Codenamed "Sun Valley 2" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{version| | | {{version|latest|[[Windows 11 2023 Update]]}} | ||
| rowspan="2" |23H2 | | rowspan="2" |23H2 | ||
|{{nowrap|2023-10-31}} | |{{nowrap|2023-10-31}} | ||
Line 973: | Line 973: | ||
|{{N/A}} | |{{N/A}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{version| | | {{version|future|[[Windows Server, version 23H2]]}} | ||
|[[Zinc]] | |[[Zinc]] | ||
|{{nowrap|2023-10-24}} | |{{nowrap|2023-10-24}} | ||
| {{N/A}} | | {{N/A}} | ||
|First Server Annual Channel release | |First Server Annual Channel release | ||
|- | |||
| {{version|latest|[[Windows Server 2025]]}} | |||
|25H1 | |||
|[[Dilithium]] | |||
|{{nowrap|2024}} | |||
| {{N/A}} | |||
| {{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="font-size: 90%" |{{version legend|show=111111}} | | colspan="6" style="font-size: 90%" |{{version legend|show=111111}} |