1,377
edits
mNo edit summary |
MCpillager (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Work in progress}} | ||
'''OpenSUSE''' (formerly known as '''SUSE Linux''') is a [[Linux]] distribution which was based on [[Slackware]]. | '''OpenSUSE''' (formerly known as '''SUSE Linux''') is a [[Linux]] distribution which was based on [[Slackware]]. | ||
==Versions== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Versions !! Release date | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|- | |||
| Example || Example | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Linux]][[Category:Operating systems]] | [[Category:Linux]][[Category:Operating systems]] |
edits