256
edits
(added link) |
Icanttellyou (talk | contribs) (Fedora Spins exist, also Fedora 33 is in beta and Rawhide is a thing.) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|arch = i386, x86_64 | |arch = i386, x86_64 | ||
|latestbuild = [[Fedora 32]] | |latestbuild = [[Fedora 32]] | ||
|ui = GNOME | |ui = GNOME, Xfce, KDE Plasma, Cinnamon, MATE, LXDE, LXQt | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Fedora''' (previously known as ''Fedora Core'') is a [[Linux]] distribution. | '''Fedora''' (previously known as ''Fedora Core'') is a [[Linux]] distribution. | ||
Line 215: | Line 216: | ||
|3.36 | |3.36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|[[Fedora 33]] | |||
| | |||
|TBA | |||
|5.8 | |||
|3.38 | |||
|- | |||
|Fedora Rawhide | |||
| | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|5.9-rc8 | |||
|3.38 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits