Fedora: Difference between revisions
Fedora 36 Linux kernel and GNOME version confirmed; Fedora 37 is to be released on October 18, 2022
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
(Fedora 36 Linux kernel and GNOME version confirmed; Fedora 37 is to be released on October 18, 2022) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| | | | ||
|19 April 2022 | |19 April 2022 | ||
|5.17 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|Fedora 37 | |||
| | |||
|18 October 2022 | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|N/A | |N/A |