Fedora: Difference between revisions
Fedora 36 is an upcoming version set to release on April 19, 2022.
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(Fedora 36 is an upcoming version set to release on April 19, 2022.) |
||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|5.14 | |5.14 | ||
|41.0 | |41.0 | ||
|- | |||
|Fedora 36 | |||
| | |||
|19 April 2022 | |||
|N/A | |||
|N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||