Automoderated users, Extended confirmed users
26,756
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[openSUSE Leap 15.2]]||2020-07-02 | |[[openSUSE Leap 15.2]]||2020-07-02 | ||
|- | |||
|[[openSUSE Leap 15.3]]||2021-06-02 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="5" |<h3>openSUSE Tumbleweed</h3> | ! colspan="5" |<h3>openSUSE Tumbleweed</h3> |